Delegação Distritais e Regionais

       
       
       
       
      Delegação Regional dos Açores
       
      Delegada:
      Anabela Pimentel Lopes Cunha Vaz
       
      Vogais:
      Sofia Feijó Correia
      Paulo Martim Ornelas Branco

      Suplentes:
      Ivo Moniz Soares
      Nídia Fátima Neves
       
       
      Delegação Regional da Madeira
       
      Delegada:
      Ana Isabel Silva Patrício
       
      Vogais:
      Francisco José Sousa Macedo
      Graciela Patrícia Andrade Camacho
      Joana Catarina Gonçalves Quintal  
      Margarida Duarte Vieira Mendes

      Suplente:
      Luís Alberto Geraldo Faria Paulino
       
       
      Delegação Distrital de Bragança
       
      Delegado:
      André Filipe dos Santos Reis
       
      Vogais:
      Raquel de Sousa Meireles
      Vânia Raquel Moura Diz
       
      Suplente:
      Ana Sofia Gonçalves Freitas
       
       
      Delegação Distrital de Coimbra
       
      Delegada:
      Gorete Matos Fonseca
       
      Vogais:
      Ana Margarida Ribeiro Bigotte de Almeida Veloso
      Inês Rosendo Carvalho Caetano
      Cláudia Sofia Almeida Vicente
       
      Suplentes:
      Ivone Maria S. M. Dias
      Maria Glória M.S.Neto
      José Augusto Rodrigues Simões
      Teresa Paula Lopes Sousa De Santis
       
       
      Delegação Distrital de Évora
       
      Delegada:
      Maria Helena Ferreira Gonçalves

      Vogais:
      Helena Susana Oliveira Chantre
      Solange Pereira Gomes
       
      Suplentes:
      Marta Cristina Silva Lopes
      Rui Jorge Almeida Garcia
       
       
      Delegação Distrital de Faro
       
      Delegada:
      Daniela Jesus Canita Emílio
       
      Vogais:
      Ana Rita Neves Marta
      Soraia Isabel Moreira Monteiro
       
      Suplente:
      Sylvia Maria Palma Conceição
       

      Delegação Distrital de Viana do Castelo
       
      Delegada:
      Esmeralda Sofia Silva Azevedo
       
      Vogais:
      Carlos Manuel Amorim Santos
      Maria de Lurdes Colaço de Matos
       
      Suplente:
      Cristina Maria B. P. Lima Alves
       
       
      Delegação Distrital de Vila Real
       
      Delegada:
      Manuela Sofia dos Santos Castanheira
       
      Vogais:
      Ana Elisa Serôdio
      Nuno Amaral
      Paula Isabel Castro Neves
       
      Suplentes:
      Ana Cristina Barros Morgado
      Cláudia Sofia Graça Junqueira
      João Miguel Bizarro Pinho
      Rosa Fátima Dinis Ribeiro